Sriperumbudur, 602105
Price Starts From Rs.7L
Nethiyadi Offer
Straight AH ! 50% Offer
Actual price : 2400 offer prices : 1200 /-
CCTV Camera
24X7 Security
Gated Community
Community Park
| Type | Sq.ft | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Plot | 600 | 7L |
| Plot | 900 | 10L |
| Plot | 1200 | 14L |
| Plot | 1500 | 18L |
| Plot | 1870 | 22L |
Electronic City is a Gated society Project permitted by DTCP that...Read More
DAC Kaizen Sunguvarchatram is a carefully planned residentia...Read More
Sri Baba Nagar is an ideal location for those looking to build th...Read More
Welcome to Temple Town Lancor, where you don’t just purchas...Read More
Heritage is a 5-acre premium plotted layout in the heart of Sripe...Read More
Aero City Oragadam by Accord Housing is a premium DTCP-approved p...Read More
Along the busy Chennai-Bangalore Highway (NH-48), Sriperumbudur i...Read More
Premium Residential Plots for Sale on Poonamallee Highway, Sriper...Read More
The G Square projects are secured community projects th...Read More
Welcome to Vista Marbella, where timeless Spanish elegance gives ...Read More
Construct your dream villa in a fast developing residential area ...Read More
Check out this residential project for sale by Sree Balaji Proper...Read More
JJS Ashok Nagar is a premium villa plot development located right...Read More
Premium Residential Plots @Sriperambathur Rate Per Sq Fee...Read More
DTCP Approved Plots Market Price Rs.2000/sq.ft… RRR HOUSI...Read More
Greetings from Premier housing and properties Location: @Sripe...Read More
You can find all types of properties including residential plots, CMDA-approved properties, DTCP plots, farmland, apartments, and commercial properties.